比赛直播
07-13 17:45 菲律甲
洛约拉 洛约拉
VS
卡雅FC 卡雅FC
07-13 17:45 澳南超
阿德莱德彗星 阿德莱德彗星
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆 坎贝尔市体育馆
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
查洛里 查洛里
VS
卡利什 卡利什
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
帕德博恩B队 帕德博恩B队
VS
黑森卡塞尔 黑森卡塞尔
07-13 18:00 澳西甲
金斯利西部 金斯利西部
VS
乔达路普联 乔达路普联
07-13 18:00 新加坡联
淡滨尼流浪者 淡滨尼流浪者
VS
文莱DPMM 文莱DPMM
07-13 18:00 新加坡联
马里士他卡沙 马里士他卡沙
VS
狮城水手 狮城水手
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
平昌FC 平昌FC
VS
唐津市民 唐津市民
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
南阳州市民 南阳州市民
VS
首尔联队 首尔联队
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
平泽市民 平泽市民
VS
巨济市民 巨济市民
07-13 18:00 韩K3联
坡州市民 坡州市民
VS
昌原 昌原
07-13 18:00 韩K3联
江陵 江陵
VS
釜山运输 釜山运输
07-13 18:00 韩K2联
全南天龙 全南天龙
VS
忠南牙山 忠南牙山
07-13 18:00 日职丙
FC岐阜 FC岐阜
VS
奈良俱乐部 奈良俱乐部
07-13 18:00 日职丙
大宫松鼠 大宫松鼠
VS
赞岐釜玉海 赞岐釜玉海
07-13 18:00 日职乙
藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC
VS
爱媛FC 爱媛FC
07-13 18:00 日职乙
鹿儿岛联 鹿儿岛联
VS
群马草津温泉 群马草津温泉
07-13 18:00 日职联
FC东京 FC东京
VS
新潟天鹅 新潟天鹅
07-13 18:00 韩K联
蔚山HD 蔚山HD
VS
首尔FC 首尔FC
07-13 18:00 欧女锦U20B级
希腊女篮U20 希腊女篮U20
VS
瑞士女篮U20 瑞士女篮U20
07-13 18:00 澳南部联
诺克斯袭击者 诺克斯袭击者
VS
凯勒迅雷 凯勒迅雷
07-13 18:00 澳南部联
钻石谷鹰 钻石谷鹰
VS
吉隆超级猫 吉隆超级猫
07-13 18:00 澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫 埃尔特姆野猫
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工 巴拉瑞特矿工
07-13 18:00 欧锦U20B
瑞士U20 瑞士U20
VS
芬兰U20 芬兰U20
07-13 18:00 澳东部联
内西公牛 内西公牛
VS
彭裏斯黑豹 彭裏斯黑豹
07-13 18:00 澳西部女联
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 罗金厄姆火焰女篮
VS
东珀斯老鹰女篮 东珀斯老鹰女篮
07-13 18:00 澳北部联
洛根迅雷 洛根迅雷
VS
凤凰阳光海岸 凤凰阳光海岸
07-13 18:00 澳西部女联
金矿巨人女篮 金矿巨人女篮
VS
沃里克参议员女篮 沃里克参议员女篮
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
VS
斯塔加德什切青 斯塔加德什切青
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
波拉尼 波拉尼
VS
斯塔拉霍维采之星 斯塔拉霍维采之星
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
托伦 托伦
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
布格豪森 布格豪森
VS
翁特哈兴 翁特哈兴
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟
VS
法特列斯堡 法特列斯堡
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
霍布罗 霍布罗
VS
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
特尔斯达 特尔斯达
VS
活泼男孩 活泼男孩
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
恩斯巴特勒 恩斯巴特勒
VS
诺德施泰特 诺德施泰特
07-13 18:00 Big V女篮
帕肯纳姆女篮 帕肯纳姆女篮
VS
舍布鲁克太阳女篮 舍布鲁克太阳女篮
07-13 18:00 Big V
墨尔本大学 墨尔本大学
VS
帕肯汉姆勇士 帕肯汉姆勇士
07-13 18:00 Big V
休姆市野马 休姆市野马
VS
温德姆 温德姆
07-13 18:15 澳中部联
诺伍德火焰 诺伍德火焰
VS
伍德维尔勇士 伍德维尔勇士
07-13 18:30 澳达超
明迪尔爱瑟斯 明迪尔爱瑟斯
VS
凯瑟瑞纳 凯瑟瑞纳
07-13 18:30 韩K2联
忠北清州 忠北清州
VS
安山小绿人 安山小绿人
07-13 18:30 韩K2联
天安城 天安城
VS
水原三星 水原三星
07-13 18:30 韩K联
济州联 济州联
VS
浦项铁人 浦项铁人
07-13 18:30 韩K联
大田市民 大田市民
VS
江原FC 江原FC
07-13 18:30 中青锦U21
湖南U21 湖南U21
VS
安徽文一U21 安徽文一U21
07-13 18:30 中青锦U21
南京头排苏酒U21 南京头排苏酒U21
VS
四川金强U21 四川金强U21
07-13 18:30 中青锦U21
上海久事U21 上海久事U21
VS
辽宁沈阳三生U21 辽宁沈阳三生U21
07-13 18:30 澳中部联
森林维尔老鹰 森林维尔老鹰
VS
西部阿德莱德斗士 西部阿德莱德斗士
07-13 18:30 澳北部联
麦凯流星 麦凯流星
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人 布里斯班斯巴达人
07-13 18:30 澳北部联
达尔文巨鳄 达尔文巨鳄
VS
西南新城海盗 西南新城海盗
07-13 18:45 澳中部联
中央区狮子会 中央区狮子会
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹 南阿德莱德黑豹
07-13 18:45 澳中部联
东部小牛 东部小牛
VS
斯图尔特军刀 斯图尔特军刀
07-13 18:45 澳中部联
南部老虎 南部老虎
VS
北阿德莱德火箭 北阿德莱德火箭
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
埃因霍温 埃因霍温
VS
布鲁日 布鲁日
07-13 19:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡 澳门本菲卡
VS
青锋 青锋
07-13 19:00 中甲
大连英博 大连英博
VS
苏州东吴 苏州东吴
07-13 19:00 欧锦U20A
黑山U20 黑山U20
VS
斯洛文尼亚U20 斯洛文尼亚U20
07-13 19:00 欧锦U20A
以色列U20 以色列U20
VS
捷克U20 捷克U20
07-13 19:00 澳西部联
湖滨闪电 湖滨闪电
VS
朱恩达拉普狼 朱恩达拉普狼
07-13 19:00 澳西部联
杰拉尔顿海盗 杰拉尔顿海盗
VS
曼杜拉魔术 曼杜拉魔术
07-13 19:00 澳西部联
珀斯红背蜘蛛 珀斯红背蜘蛛
VS
佩里湖老鹰 佩里湖老鹰
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
VS
松达尔 松达尔
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
萨德贝利 萨德贝利
VS
费利克斯托沃尔顿 费利克斯托沃尔顿
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
塔塔班亚 塔塔班亚
VS
多瑙蒂萨 多瑙蒂萨
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
普劳恩 普劳恩
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
萨伦多夫赫塔队 萨伦多夫赫塔队
VS
SC斯塔根 SC斯塔根
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
莫约拉 莫约拉
VS
科尔雷恩 科尔雷恩
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城
VS
科特赖克 科特赖克
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
VS
弗雷德里西亚 弗雷德里西亚
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
科灵 科灵
VS
哈维德夫 哈维德夫
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
VS
维也纳快速青年队 维也纳快速青年队
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
卢顿 卢顿
VS
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
邓博施 邓博施
VS
埃因霍温青年队 埃因霍温青年队
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
林比 林比
VS
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
里德 里德
VS
日利纳 日利纳
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
桑德维根斯 桑德维根斯
VS
布莱格 布莱格
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
费耶诺德 费耶诺德
VS
亨克 亨克
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
查尔顿 查尔顿
VS
哥茲塔比 哥茲塔比
07-13 19:30 中乙
日照宇启华信 日照宇启华信
VS
湖北青年星 湖北青年星
07-13 19:30 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙 上海嘉定汇龙
VS
江西庐山 江西庐山
07-13 19:30 琼斯杯
中国台北蓝队 中国台北蓝队
VS
日本U22 日本U22
07-13 19:30 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
诺米联 诺米联
07-13 19:30 中甲
南京城市 南京城市
VS
云南玉昆 云南玉昆
07-13 19:30 NBL(中)
江西赣驰 江西赣驰
VS
河南赊店老酒 河南赊店老酒
07-13 19:30 NBL(中)
长沙湾田勇胜 长沙湾田勇胜
VS
武汉锟鹏 武汉锟鹏
07-13 19:30 NBL(中)
安徽文一 安徽文一
VS
江苏汤沟国藏 江苏汤沟国藏
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
艾伯里斯特夫 艾伯里斯特夫
VS
兰内里 兰内里
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
德罗特尔森 德罗特尔森
VS
布伦瑞克 布伦瑞克
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
FC吉森 FC吉森
VS
希根 希根
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
诺茨郡 诺茨郡
VS
韦康比流浪者 韦康比流浪者
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
瓦埃勒 瓦埃勒
VS
欧登塞 欧登塞
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
弗雷姆 弗雷姆
VS
艾华塔 艾华塔
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
奥尔堡 奥尔堡
VS
维堡 维堡
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
约克城 约克城
VS
谢菲尔德联 谢菲尔德联
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
桑德兰 桑德兰
VS
南希尔兹 南希尔兹
07-13 19:35 中超
梅州客家 梅州客家
VS
南通支云 南通支云
07-13 19:35 中超
山东泰山 山东泰山
VS
青岛海牛 青岛海牛
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
兹沃勒女足 兹沃勒女足
VS
特温特女足 特温特女足
07-13 20:00 冰岛U19
IA卡瑞U19 IA卡瑞U19
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19 哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
施韦因富特 施韦因富特
VS
巴洛克斯塔特 巴洛克斯塔特
07-13 20:00 挪丙
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
VS
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
07-13 20:00 挪丙
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
VS
奥普沙尔 奥普沙尔
07-13 20:00 挪丙
福林特 福林特
VS
诺斯特兰德 诺斯特兰德
07-13 20:00 菲律甲
梅拉尔马尼拉 梅拉尔马尼拉
VS
联城FC 联城FC
07-13 20:00 白俄女超
维迪比斯克女足 维迪比斯克女足
VS
明斯克动力女足 明斯克动力女足
07-13 20:00 白俄女超
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 迪尤斯波勒斯女足
VS
ABFF女足U19 ABFF女足U19
07-13 20:00 白俄女超
第聂伯女足 第聂伯女足
VS
明斯克迪纳摩女足 明斯克迪纳摩女足
07-13 20:00 白俄女超
比斯特迪纳摩女足 比斯特迪纳摩女足
VS
明斯克女足 明斯克女足
07-13 20:00 中超
深圳新鹏城 深圳新鹏城
VS
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
07-13 20:00 白俄杯
利达 利达
VS
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
07-13 20:00 中超
上海申花 上海申花
VS
长春亚泰 长春亚泰
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙B
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙B
塔林军团 塔林军团
VS
土勒维克 土勒维克
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
爱尔华 爱尔华
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙
派德B队 派德B队
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
VS
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
塔林FC 塔林FC
07-13 20:00 欧女锦U20B级
斯洛伐克女篮U20 斯洛伐克女篮U20
VS
保加利亚女篮U20 保加利亚女篮U20
07-13 20:00 欧女锦U20B级
阿尔巴尼亚女篮U20 阿尔巴尼亚女篮U20
VS
罗马尼亚女篮U20 罗马尼亚女篮U20
07-13 20:00 澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰 罗金厄姆火焰
VS
东珀斯老鹰 东珀斯老鹰
07-13 20:00 澳西部联
金矿巨人 金矿巨人
VS
沃里克参议员 沃里克参议员
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
查洛里 查洛里
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
07-13 20:00 冰岛U19
伊米尔U19 伊米尔U19
VS
贝雷达比历克U19 贝雷达比历克U19
07-13 20:00 哥地联
皇家圣塔里奥 皇家圣塔里奥
VS
奥利安特 奥利安特
07-13 20:00 不丹廷联
BFF学院U19 BFF学院U19
VS
帕罗联队 帕罗联队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
温特顿流浪者 温特顿流浪者
VS
斯坎索普联 斯坎索普联
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
TSV科恩 TSV科恩
VS
赖恩莱希 赖恩莱希
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
拉廷恩 拉廷恩
VS
SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔 SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
塞萨洛尼基 塞萨洛尼基
VS
圣吉罗斯 圣吉罗斯
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
德累斯顿迪纳摩 德累斯顿迪纳摩
VS
BFC维多利亚 BFC维多利亚
07-13 20:00 阿青联
飓风队青年队 飓风队青年队
VS
门多萨独立U20 门多萨独立U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
萨尔米安杜U20 萨尔米安杜U20
VS
利斯特雷U20 利斯特雷U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
科尔多瓦学院U20 科尔多瓦学院U20
VS
纽维尔老男孩U20 纽维尔老男孩U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
圣塔菲联U20 圣塔菲联U20
VS
萨斯菲尔德U20 萨斯菲尔德U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
堤格雷U20 堤格雷U20
VS
阿根廷独立U20 阿根廷独立U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
拉普拉塔大学生U20 拉普拉塔大学生U20
VS
贝尔格拉诺U20 贝尔格拉诺U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
塔勒瑞斯U20 塔勒瑞斯U20
VS
巴拉卡斯中央队U20 巴拉卡斯中央队U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20 科尔多瓦中央SDEU20
VS
圣洛伦索U20 圣洛伦索U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
罗萨里奥中央U20 罗萨里奥中央U20
VS
拉努斯青年队 拉努斯青年队
07-13 20:00 阿青联
国防与司法U20 国防与司法U20
VS
普拉滕斯U20 普拉滕斯U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
竞技U20 竞技U20
VS
戈多伊克鲁斯U20 戈多伊克鲁斯U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
博卡青年U20 博卡青年U20
VS
河床U20 河床U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
阿根廷青年人U20 阿根廷青年人U20
VS
图库曼竞技U20 图库曼竞技U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
班菲尔德U20 班菲尔德U20
VS
拉普拉塔体操U20 拉普拉塔体操U20
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
奥芬巴赫踢球者 奥芬巴赫踢球者
VS
科隆 科隆
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
凤凰吕贝克 凤凰吕贝克
VS
格雷夫斯瓦德 格雷夫斯瓦德
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
杜伦 杜伦
VS
维尔茨 维尔茨
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
罗斯托克 罗斯托克
VS
兰讷斯 兰讷斯
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
VS
斯卡利卡 斯卡利卡
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
瓦尔韦克 瓦尔韦克
VS
旧海弗莱鲁汶 旧海弗莱鲁汶
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
蒙海姆 蒙海姆
VS
科隆青年队 科隆青年队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
汉利镇 汉利镇
VS
雷克瑟姆 雷克瑟姆
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
云达不莱梅青年队 云达不莱梅青年队
VS
杜塞尔多夫业余队 杜塞尔多夫业余队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
艾泽奴 艾泽奴
VS
FSV法兰克福 FSV法兰克福
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
阿尔克马尔青年队 阿尔克马尔青年队
VS
皇家哈勒姆 皇家哈勒姆
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
柏林迪纳摩 柏林迪纳摩
VS
罗斯托克B队 罗斯托克B队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
格平杰SV 格平杰SV
VS
安斯巴赫 安斯巴赫
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
美因茨青年队 美因茨青年队
VS
维尔茨堡踢球者 维尔茨堡踢球者
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
邦纳 邦纳
VS
杜伊斯堡 杜伊斯堡
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
洪堡 洪堡
VS
维多利亚罗斯波特 维多利亚罗斯波特
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
弗赖堡FC 弗赖堡FC
VS
巴林格 巴林格
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
斯图加特青年队 斯图加特青年队
VS
萨尔布吕肯 萨尔布吕肯
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
奥尔巴赫 奥尔巴赫
VS
穆瑟维茨 穆瑟维茨
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
阿尔克马尔 阿尔克马尔
VS
SBV精英 SBV精英
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
鹿特丹斯巴达 鹿特丹斯巴达
VS
海牙 海牙
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
吉林汉姆 吉林汉姆
VS
米尔沃尔 米尔沃尔
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
科隆胜利 科隆胜利
VS
欧本 欧本
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
市民服务者 市民服务者
VS
克莱德 克莱德
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
霍森斯 霍森斯
VS
兹沃勒 兹沃勒
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
瓦杜兹 瓦杜兹
VS
圣加仑 圣加仑
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
VS
奥格斯堡 奥格斯堡
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
车斯曼 车斯曼
VS
威尔德斯通 威尔德斯通
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
波卓尔特 波卓尔特
VS
条顿尼亚通尼斯 条顿尼亚通尼斯
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
格拉夫夏普 格拉夫夏普
VS
罗迪豪森 罗迪豪森
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
纽伦堡青年队 纽伦堡青年队
VS
法兰克福青年队 法兰克福青年队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
赫拉克勒斯 赫拉克勒斯
VS
登德 登德
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
VS
HB克厄 HB克厄
07-13 20:15 马来超
沙巴 沙巴
VS
柔佛DT 柔佛DT
07-13 20:30 马维超
大子弹 大子弹
VS
西沃联 西沃联
07-13 20:30 马维超
奇蒂帕联合 奇蒂帕联合
VS
木祖城锤 木祖城锤
07-13 20:30 中青锦U21
石家庄翔蓝U21 石家庄翔蓝U21
VS
长沙湾田勇胜U21 长沙湾田勇胜U21
07-13 20:30 中青锦U21
新疆广汇U21 新疆广汇U21
VS
北京首钢U21 北京首钢U21
07-13 20:30 中青锦U21
河南赊店老酒U21 河南赊店老酒U21
VS
天津荣钢U21 天津荣钢U21
07-13 20:30 欧锦U20B
匈牙利U20 匈牙利U20
VS
亚美尼亚U20 亚美尼亚U20
07-13 20:30 越南联
胡志明市飞翼 胡志明市飞翼
VS
芹且鯰魚 芹且鯰魚
07-13 20:30 欧锦U20B
阿塞拜疆U20 阿塞拜疆U20
VS
英国U20 英国U20
07-13 20:30 欧锦U20B
拉脱维亚U20 拉脱维亚U20
VS
克罗地亚U20 克罗地亚U20
07-13 20:30 巴青锦标
CSA青年队 CSA青年队
VS
阿塔莱亚U20 阿塔莱亚U20
07-13 20:30 球会友谊
拉路维尔 拉路维尔
VS
布洛涅 布洛涅
07-13 20:30 球会友谊
沙勒罗瓦 沙勒罗瓦
VS
瓦勒海姆聚尔特 瓦勒海姆聚尔特
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
波史诺多 波史诺多
VS
弗林特镇 弗林特镇
07-13 21:00 国际友谊
挪威女足U19 挪威女足U19
VS
冰岛女足U19 冰岛女足U19
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
RB莱比锡女足 RB莱比锡女足
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 弗罗茨瓦夫女足
07-13 21:00 津巴超
辛巴波拉 辛巴波拉
VS
玛尼卡钻石 玛尼卡钻石
07-13 21:00 津巴超
比基塔矿产 比基塔矿产
VS
赫伦塔尔斯FC 赫伦塔尔斯FC
07-13 21:00 津巴超
雅达赫 雅达赫
VS
旺吉煤矿 旺吉煤矿
07-13 21:00 津巴超
布拉瓦约酋长 布拉瓦约酋长
VS
绿色燃料 绿色燃料
07-13 21:00 挪丙
费洛罗 费洛罗
VS
路德弗乔德 路德弗乔德
07-13 21:00 津巴超
恩盖济铂 恩盖济铂
VS
阿雷尼尔行动者 阿雷尼尔行动者
07-13 21:00 俄甲
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
VS
新罗西斯克黑海人 新罗西斯克黑海人
07-13 21:00 澳门甲
澳科邹北记 澳科邹北记
VS
恒势 恒势
07-13 21:00 白俄杯
BGU明斯克动力 BGU明斯克动力
VS
斯卢茨克 斯卢茨克
07-13 21:00 巴圣杯
EC圣贝尔纳多 EC圣贝尔纳多
VS
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
07-13 21:00 芬乙
中新地 中新地
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
07-13 21:00 马来超
霹雳FC 霹雳FC
VS
槟城 槟城
07-13 21:00 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
07-13 21:00 芬乙
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
VS
TP47 TP47
07-13 21:00 芬乙
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
VS
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
07-13 21:00 芬乙
普西特 普西特
VS
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
07-13 21:00 芬乙
迈帕 迈帕
VS
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
07-13 21:00 芬乙
HJS学院 HJS学院
VS
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
07-13 21:00 哈萨超
阿克苏 阿克苏
VS
阿斯塔纳 阿斯塔纳
07-13 21:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
07-13 21:00 哈萨超
卡拉干达矿工 卡拉干达矿工
VS
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
07-13 21:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
07-13 21:00 挪乙
诺度顿 诺度顿
VS
阿伦达尔 阿伦达尔
07-13 21:00 挪乙
里塞克罗斯特 里塞克罗斯特
VS
ORN侯登 ORN侯登
07-13 21:00 挪乙
贺特 贺特
VS
EIK通斯堡 EIK通斯堡
07-13 21:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
马尔默 马尔默
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
特里尔 特里尔
VS
亚琛 亚琛
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
圣帕特里克竞技 圣帕特里克竞技
VS
巴利米纳联队 巴利米纳联队
07-13 21:00 乌拉乙
东方 东方
VS
切里托 切里托
07-13 21:00 乌拉乙
蒙特维迪奥 蒙特维迪奥
VS
南德阿美利加 南德阿美利加
07-13 21:00 爱U20
德利城U20 德利城U20
VS
芬恩哈普斯U20 芬恩哈普斯U20
07-13 21:00 巴青锦标
瓦斯科达伽马青年队 瓦斯科达伽马青年队
VS
邦古青年队 邦古青年队
07-13 21:00 巴青锦标
弗鲁米嫩塞U20 弗鲁米嫩塞U20
VS
迪斯波图青年队 迪斯波图青年队
07-13 21:00 巴青锦标
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
VS
博塔弗戈U20 博塔弗戈U20
07-13 21:00 巴青锦标
诺瓦艾夸古U20 诺瓦艾夸古U20
VS
博阿维斯塔青年队 博阿维斯塔青年队
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
布拉格斯巴达B队 布拉格斯巴达B队
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
哈瑟尔特 哈瑟尔特
VS
NXT俱乐部 NXT俱乐部
07-13 21:00 巴米青联
康塔格U20 康塔格U20
VS
伊帕廷加青年队 伊帕廷加青年队
07-13 21:00 巴米青联
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
FC宾高 FC宾高
VS
林菲尔德 林菲尔德
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
阿克灵顿 阿克灵顿
VS
维冈竞技 维冈竞技
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
巴塞尔 巴塞尔
VS
乌尔姆 乌尔姆
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
布伦瑞克 布伦瑞克
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
鲁克维尼基 鲁克维尼基
VS
奥西耶克 奥西耶克
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
奥布斯塔特 奥布斯塔特
VS
科堡 科堡
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
西布罗姆维奇 西布罗姆维奇
VS
博尔顿 博尔顿
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
凯奇凯梅特 凯奇凯梅特
VS
贝斯萨巴 贝斯萨巴
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
特库古库慕尼黑 特库古库慕尼黑
VS
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
班贝格 班贝格
VS
BSG化学莱比锡 BSG化学莱比锡
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
霍伦巴克 霍伦巴克
VS
费堡格 费堡格
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
亚眠 亚眠
VS
尚布利 尚布利
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
哈特堡格 哈特堡格
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
艾尔格里尼克 艾尔格里尼克
VS
汉诺威96青年队 汉诺威96青年队
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
奥地利克拉根福 奥地利克拉根福
VS
科佩尔 科佩尔
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
阿尔马城 阿尔马城
VS
邓根伦 邓根伦
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
格林斯比 格林斯比
VS
克利索普斯城 克利索普斯城
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
卢塞恩 卢塞恩
VS
斯图加特 斯图加特
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
年轻人 年轻人
VS
阿劳 阿劳
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
萨尔茨堡红牛 萨尔茨堡红牛
VS
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
北格勒比 北格勒比
VS
基拿云 基拿云
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
茨维考FC 茨维考FC
VS
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
格罗宁根 格罗宁根
VS
爱尔福特红白 爱尔福特红白
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
莫斯莱 莫斯莱
VS
FC哈利法克斯 FC哈利法克斯
07-13 21:30 欧锦U20A
德国U20 德国U20
VS
意大利U20 意大利U20
07-13 21:30 欧锦U20A
立陶宛U20 立陶宛U20
VS
冰岛U20 冰岛U20
07-13 21:30 球会友谊
特雷费林BGC 特雷费林BGC
VS
西哈弗福德 西哈弗福德
07-13 21:30 球会友谊
阿曼福德 阿曼福德
VS
卡迪夫都市大学 卡迪夫都市大学
07-13 21:30 球会友谊
纽伦堡 纽伦堡
VS
慕尼黑1860 慕尼黑1860
07-13 21:30 球会友谊
圣保利 圣保利
VS
SV不莱梅 SV不莱梅
07-13 21:30 球会友谊
克拉科维亚 克拉科维亚
VS
奥洛穆茨 奥洛穆茨
07-13 21:30 球会友谊
多德勒支 多德勒支
VS
威廉二世 威廉二世
07-13 22:00 冰女甲
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
07-13 22:00 国际友谊
阿根廷女足 阿根廷女足
VS
乌拉圭女足 乌拉圭女足
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
阿贾克斯 阿贾克斯
VS
格拉斯哥流浪者 格拉斯哥流浪者
07-13 22:00 国际友谊
芬兰女足U19 芬兰女足U19
VS
捷克女足U19 捷克女足U19
07-13 22:00 巴拉乙
瓜伊雷纳 瓜伊雷纳
VS
独立FBC 独立FBC
07-13 22:00 巴拉乙
雷科莱塔 雷科莱塔
VS
卡拉普瓜 卡拉普瓜
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
哈尔科夫冶金1925 哈尔科夫冶金1925
VS
罗姆内 罗姆内
07-13 22:00 爱女联
DLR波浪女足 DLR波浪女足
VS
FC条约联合女足 FC条约联合女足
07-13 22:00 挪丙
法拉姆拉维克 法拉姆拉维克
VS
布罗德 布罗德
07-13 22:00 罗甲
舍佩斯 舍佩斯
VS
CSMS雅西 CSMS雅西
07-13 22:00 白俄杯
巴兰诺域治 巴兰诺域治
VS
斯莫根 斯莫根
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
斯青威尔 斯青威尔
VS
罗斯郡 罗斯郡
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
艾比安斯特灵 艾比安斯特灵
VS
拉茨流浪者 拉茨流浪者
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
帕尔蒂克 帕尔蒂克
VS
蒙特罗斯 蒙特罗斯
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
马瑟韦尔 马瑟韦尔
VS
爱丁堡城 爱丁堡城
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
东法夫郡 东法夫郡
VS
摩顿 摩顿
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
布里金城 布里金城
VS
圣约翰斯通 圣约翰斯通
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
福弗尔竞技 福弗尔竞技
VS
利文斯顿 利文斯顿
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
斯巴顿斯 斯巴顿斯
VS
邓弗姆林 邓弗姆林
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
保尼玫瑰 保尼玫瑰
VS
邓迪FC 邓迪FC
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
安南竞技 安南竞技
VS
因弗内斯 因弗内斯
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
彼得黑德 彼得黑德
VS
女王公园 女王公园
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
埃尔金城 埃尔金城
VS
希伯尼安 希伯尼安
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
福尔柯克 福尔柯克
VS
邓迪联 邓迪联
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
斯坦豪斯摩尔 斯坦豪斯摩尔
VS
巴基 巴基
07-13 22:00 苏联杯
邓巴顿 邓巴顿
VS
东基尔布莱德 东基尔布莱德
07-13 22:00 芬乙
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
格力夫克 格力夫克
07-13 22:00 爱沙甲
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
07-13 22:00 挪乙
海尔顿市 海尔顿市
VS
费莱克罗力 费莱克罗力
07-13 22:00 冰岛乙
沃古姆 沃古姆
VS
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 弗查达比德莱克尼尔
07-13 22:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金 热特尔胡金
VS
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
布莱斯史巴登斯 布莱斯史巴登斯
VS
纽卡斯尔本菲尔德 纽卡斯尔本菲尔德
07-13 22:00 玻利地杯
富尔特 富尔特
VS
圣克鲁斯纽瓦 圣克鲁斯纽瓦
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
什切青波贡 什切青波贡
VS
克特威卡 克特威卡
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
俄斯特拉发 俄斯特拉发
VS
比斯特里察杜克拉 比斯特里察杜克拉
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
马科斯菲尔德镇 马科斯菲尔德镇
VS
布莱克本U21 布莱克本U21
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
东伯尼 东伯尼
VS
哈什塔格联 哈什塔格联
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
伯尔德梅勒 伯尔德梅勒
VS
卢莎奥林 卢莎奥林
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
巴斯城 巴斯城
VS
布里斯托流浪 布里斯托流浪
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
奇切斯特城 奇切斯特城
VS
沃森 沃森
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
阿舒福特 阿舒福特
VS
汉普顿列治蒙堡 汉普顿列治蒙堡
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
艾维利 艾维利
VS
比勒瑞卡 比勒瑞卡
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
巴克利城 巴克利城
VS
什鲁斯伯里 什鲁斯伯里
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
法恩堡 法恩堡
VS
萨顿联 萨顿联
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
奥尔德姆 奥尔德姆
VS
斯托克港 斯托克港
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
北安普顿 北安普顿
VS
诺维奇 诺维奇
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
VS
伯明翰 伯明翰
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
纽卡斯尔城FC 纽卡斯尔城FC
VS
克鲁 克鲁
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
奈梅亨 奈梅亨
VS
标准列日 标准列日
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
MTK布达佩斯 MTK布达佩斯
VS
肯佐米斯莱尼 肯佐米斯莱尼
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
波兹南莱赫 波兹南莱赫
VS
特普利斯 特普利斯
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
达姆施塔特 达姆施塔特
VS
斯威夫特 斯威夫特
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
沃金顿 沃金顿
VS
卡莱尔联 卡莱尔联
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
马尔登蒂普瑞 马尔登蒂普瑞
VS
科尔切斯特联 科尔切斯特联
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
利克镇 利克镇
VS
布顿 布顿
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
汤桥天使 汤桥天使
VS
切尔滕纳姆 切尔滕纳姆
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
迈克拉奥维体育 迈克拉奥维体育
VS
贝柏城 贝柏城
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
威尔 威尔
VS
罗伊斯顿镇 罗伊斯顿镇
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
威顿 威顿
VS
雷德利费 雷德利费
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
沃灵顿 沃灵顿
VS
罗奇代尔 罗奇代尔
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
侯恩乔奇 侯恩乔奇
VS
布罗姆利 布罗姆利
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
联合曼彻斯特 联合曼彻斯特
VS
巴罗 巴罗
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
哈洛贾特 哈洛贾特
VS
哈德斯菲尔德 哈德斯菲尔德
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
斯蒂夫尼奇 斯蒂夫尼奇
VS
沃特福德 沃特福德
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
哈茨 哈茨
VS
莱顿东方 莱顿东方
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
列弗宁 列弗宁
VS
洛默尔 洛默尔
07-13 22:00 球会友谊
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 平茲高 萨尔费尔登
VS
格罗迪SV 格罗迪SV
07-13 22:00 阿女甲
卡塞罗斯女足 卡塞罗斯女足
VS
拉普拉塔体操女足 拉普拉塔体操女足
07-13 22:00 德地杯
DJK鲍思高班贝格 DJK鲍思高班贝格
VS
阿布茨温德 阿布茨温德
07-13 22:30 球会友谊
维也纳快速 维也纳快速
VS
德布雷辛尼 德布雷辛尼
07-13 22:30 球会友谊
多尔施塔特 多尔施塔特
VS
卡尔蔡司耶拿 卡尔蔡司耶拿
07-13 23:00 国际友谊
新西兰女足 新西兰女足
VS
赞比亚女足 赞比亚女足
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
维斯科夫 维斯科夫
VS
波瓦兹斯卡 波瓦兹斯卡
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
纳沙泰尔 纳沙泰尔
VS
洛桑体育队 洛桑体育队
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
华沙莱吉亚 华沙莱吉亚
VS
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
07-13 23:00 中东非俱
希拉尔恩图曼 希拉尔恩图曼
VS
红箭 红箭
07-13 23:00 拉脱杯
玛路普 玛路普
VS
奥达里加 奥达里加
07-13 23:00 拉脱杯
贝塔尔里加水手 贝塔尔里加水手
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
07-13 23:00 墨西U23
托卢卡U23 托卢卡U23
VS
华雷斯U23 华雷斯U23
07-13 23:00 墨西U23
内卡萨U23 内卡萨U23
VS
普埃布拉U23 普埃布拉U23
07-13 23:00 墨西U23
蒙特雷U23 蒙特雷U23
VS
蓝十字U23 蓝十字U23
07-13 23:00 墨西U23
莱昂U23 莱昂U23
VS
帕丘卡U23 帕丘卡U23
07-13 23:00 白俄杯
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 坎普罗姆戈梅尔
VS
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
07-13 23:00 芬乙
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
07-13 23:00 哈萨超
奥达巴斯 奥达巴斯
VS
图兰FC 图兰FC
07-13 23:00 挪超
维京 维京
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
07-13 23:00 挪超
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
VS
博多格林特 博多格林特
07-13 23:00 哈萨超
卡伊萨尔 卡伊萨尔
VS
叶利迈塞米 叶利迈塞米
07-13 23:00 挪超
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
VS
汉坎 汉坎
07-13 23:00 挪超
利勒斯特罗姆 利勒斯特罗姆
VS
斯托姆加斯特 斯托姆加斯特
07-13 23:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
VS
莫尔德 莫尔德
07-13 23:00 冰岛乙
科玛库尔 科玛库尔
VS
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
07-13 23:00 欧锦U20B
保加利亚U20 保加利亚U20
VS
爱沙尼亚U20 爱沙尼亚U20
07-13 23:00 欧锦U20B
荷兰U20 荷兰U20
VS
葡萄牙U20 葡萄牙U20
07-13 23:00 欧锦U20B
罗马尼亚U20 罗马尼亚U20
VS
格鲁吉亚U20 格鲁吉亚U20
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
布龙拉多姆 布龙拉多姆
VS
斯塔沃拉 斯塔沃拉
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
圣珀尔滕 圣珀尔滕
VS
新佩斯 新佩斯
07-13 23:00 玻利地杯
苏克雷大学 苏克雷大学
VS
阿尔曼 阿尔曼
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
卡尔斯鲁厄 卡尔斯鲁厄
VS
里耶卡 里耶卡
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
阿尔卡 阿尔卡
VS
格鲁达兹 格鲁达兹
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
卡芬堡 卡芬堡
VS
格拉茨AK 格拉茨AK
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
瓦尔多夫 瓦尔多夫
VS
霍芬海姆 霍芬海姆
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
斯洛瓦茨科 斯洛瓦茨科
VS
济斯科夫 济斯科夫
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
VS
塔波斯科 塔波斯科
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
敦刻尔克 敦刻尔克
VS
菲格内斯 菲格内斯
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
甘冈 甘冈
VS
勒芒 勒芒
07-13 23:00 国际友谊
波城 波城
VS
伊拉克U23 伊拉克U23
07-13 23:00 球会友谊
LKS洛迪兹II LKS洛迪兹II
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 弗罗茨瓦夫B队
07-13 23:30 球会友谊
潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
07-13 23:30 球会友谊
格纳火车头 格纳火车头
VS
莱特克斯 莱特克斯
07-13 23:30 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
洪卡 洪卡
07-13 23:30 乌拉甲
罗姆帕拉青年 罗姆帕拉青年
VS
蒙得维的亚利物浦 蒙得维的亚利物浦
07-13 23:30 瑞典超
天狼星 天狼星
VS
哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯
07-13 23:30 秘后备
汉卡约后备队 汉卡约后备队
VS
加西拉索后备队 加西拉索后备队
07-13 23:30 秘后备
库斯科后备队 库斯科后备队
VS
水晶竞技后备队 水晶竞技后备队
07-13 23:30 球会友谊
阿尔塔奇 阿尔塔奇
VS
草蜢 草蜢
07-13 23:30 球会友谊
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
萨格勒布迪纳摩 萨格勒布迪纳摩
07-13 23:59 欧锦U20A
法国U20 法国U20
VS
波兰U20 波兰U20
07-13 23:59 欧锦U20A
土耳其U20 土耳其U20
VS
比利时U20 比利时U20
07-14 00:00 埃及超
国家银行俱乐部 国家银行俱乐部
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
比摩治 比摩治
VS
布达富科MTE 布达富科MTE
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
多姆扎勒 多姆扎勒
VS
戈里察 戈里察
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
施塔德劳 施塔德劳
VS
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
索非亚列夫斯基 索非亚列夫斯基
VS
内坦亚马卡比 内坦亚马卡比
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
美斯臣 美斯臣
VS
马斯特里赫特 马斯特里赫特
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
圣马洛 圣马洛
VS
雷恩 雷恩
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
07-14 00:00 国际友谊
博茨瓦纳女足 博茨瓦纳女足
VS
坦桑尼亚女足 坦桑尼亚女足
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
布拉格杜克拉 布拉格杜克拉
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
塞尔维特 塞尔维特
VS
卡洛治 卡洛治
07-14 00:00 智利丙
奥瓦莱队 奥瓦莱队
VS
蒙特港 蒙特港
07-14 00:00 爱女联
戈尔韦女足 戈尔韦女足
VS
联队女足 联队女足
07-14 00:00 爱女联
科克城女足 科克城女足
VS
都柏林波希米亚人女足 都柏林波希米亚人女足
07-14 00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
维斯土贝尔 维斯土贝尔
07-14 00:00 冰岛丙
马格尼 马格尼
VS
KFK科帕沃古尔 KFK科帕沃古尔
07-14 00:00 拉脱杯
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FC 里加FC
07-14 00:00 拉脱杯
JDFS艾尔贝茨 JDFS艾尔贝茨
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
07-14 00:00 芬乙
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
VS
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
07-14 00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
07-14 00:00 冰岛乙
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
VS
奥拉夫斯维克维京 奥拉夫斯维克维京
07-14 00:00 冰岛乙
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
VS
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
07-14 00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
嘉德维克 嘉德维克
07-14 00:00 冰岛甲
阿费查尔丁 阿费查尔丁
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
07-14 00:15 罗甲
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
VS
布加勒斯特快速 布加勒斯特快速
07-14 00:15 苏联杯
南部女王 南部女王
VS
阿伯丁 阿伯丁
07-14 00:30 球会友谊
威特尔 威特尔
VS
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
07-14 00:30 冈比亚超
沃利丹俱乐部 沃利丹俱乐部
VS
甘比亚港 甘比亚港
07-14 00:30 冈比亚超
冈比亚荷兰狮 冈比亚荷兰狮
VS
精英联合 精英联合
07-14 00:30 智利杯
西班牙联合 西班牙联合
VS
麦哲伦体育 麦哲伦体育
07-14 00:45 球会友谊
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
多布鲁察 多布鲁察
07-14 01:00 哥地联
罗族俱乐部 罗族俱乐部
VS
埃斯佩兰萨色彩 埃斯佩兰萨色彩
07-14 01:00 巴青锦标
哥梅里卡西亚ECU20 哥梅里卡西亚ECU20
VS
葡萄牙人MS U20 葡萄牙人MS U20
07-14 01:00 球会友谊
克雷姆斯 克雷姆斯
VS
斯太尔前进 斯太尔前进
07-14 01:00 球会友谊
索菲亚火车头 索菲亚火车头
VS
FC蒙塔纳 FC蒙塔纳
07-14 01:00 球会友谊
卢加诺 卢加诺
VS
帕尔马 帕尔马
07-14 01:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足 威克斯福德青年女足
VS
亚隆城女足 亚隆城女足
07-14 01:00 拉脱杯
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
07-14 01:00 墨西U23
桑托斯拉古纳U23 桑托斯拉古纳U23
VS
美洲狮U23 美洲狮U23
07-14 01:00 白俄杯
D米迪亚 D米迪亚
VS
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
07-14 01:00 WNBA
芝加哥天空 芝加哥天空
VS
纽约自由人 纽约自由人
07-14 01:15 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
海于格松 海于格松
07-14 01:30 俄超杯
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
07-14 01:30 欧锦U20B
瑞典U20 瑞典U20
VS
科索沃U20 科索沃U20
07-14 01:30 欧锦U20B
乌克兰U20 乌克兰U20
VS
摩尔多瓦U20 摩尔多瓦U20
07-14 01:45 里约甲
贡卡伦斯 贡卡伦斯
VS
阿特苏尔 阿特苏尔
07-14 01:45 里约甲
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
VS
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
07-14 01:45 里约甲
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
07-14 01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
07-14 01:45 里约甲
欧美利坚诺RJ 欧美利坚诺RJ
VS
塞拉诺 塞拉诺
07-14 02:00 乌拉乙
科洛尼亚广场 科洛尼亚广场
VS
尤文提度 尤文提度
07-14 02:00 冰岛U19
维京古U19 维京古U19
VS
达尔维克雷尼尔马格力U19 达尔维克雷尼尔马格力U19
07-14 02:00 巴青锦标
雷加塔斯U20 雷加塔斯U20
VS
格罗特多佛U20 格罗特多佛U20
07-14 02:00 巴青锦标
阿里安卡竞技U20 阿里安卡竞技U20
VS
普格梅诺斯U20 普格梅诺斯U20
07-14 02:00 巴青锦标
弗罗勒斯塔青年队 弗罗勒斯塔青年队
VS
伊塔雷玛U20 伊塔雷玛U20
07-14 02:00 乌拉业余杯
加州萨尔托大学 加州萨尔托大学
VS
桑杜塞罗学生队 桑杜塞罗学生队
07-14 02:00 乌拉业余杯
拉瓦莱哈德米纳斯 拉瓦莱哈德米纳斯
VS
梅洛流浪者 梅洛流浪者
07-14 02:00 球会友谊
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
07-14 02:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足 社会体育协会女足
VS
乌尔基萨大学女足 乌尔基萨大学女足
07-14 02:00 秘鲁乙
巴勃罗B队 巴勃罗B队
VS
莫利诺斯 莫利诺斯
07-14 02:00 中东非俱
高玛希亚 高玛希亚
VS
吉布提电信 吉布提电信
07-14 02:00 巴米乙
艾莫里斯 艾莫里斯
VS
EC米内罗 EC米内罗
07-14 02:00 爱女联
斯莱戈流浪女足 斯莱戈流浪女足
VS
舒尔本女足 舒尔本女足
07-14 02:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡商业联 卡哈马卡商业联
VS
西恩夏诺 西恩夏诺
07-14 02:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
07-14 02:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
VS
乌尔奎萨 乌尔奎萨
07-14 02:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
07-14 02:00 巴丁
伊波拉 伊波拉
VS
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
07-14 02:00 巴丁
圣塔库鲁RN 圣塔库鲁RN
VS
伊瓜图 伊瓜图
07-14 02:00 阿乙曼特
多科苏德体育会 多科苏德体育会
VS
圣马丁布萨科 圣马丁布萨科
07-14 02:00 阿乙曼特
阿梅尼奥 阿梅尼奥
VS
洛斯安第斯 洛斯安第斯
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
尤文图斯SP 尤文图斯SP
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺 圣卡埃塔诺
VS
葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺 卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
布拉干蒂诺B队 布拉干蒂诺B队
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
皮马维拉 皮马维拉
VS
圣本图 圣本图
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
圣若昂大学 圣若昂大学
VS
里奥克莱尔 里奥克莱尔
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
商业足球会 商业足球会
VS
蒙蒂阿祖尔 蒙蒂阿祖尔
07-14 02:00 乌拉甲
达努比奥 达努比奥
VS
乌拉圭民族 乌拉圭民族
07-14 02:00 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
07-14 02:30 巴西乙
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
巴西瓜拉尼 巴西瓜拉尼
07-14 02:30 女世锦U17
中国台北女篮U17 中国台北女篮U17
VS
法国女篮U17 法国女篮U17
07-14 02:30 欧锦U20A
西班牙U20 西班牙U20
VS
北马其顿U20 北马其顿U20
07-14 02:30 欧锦U20A
希腊U20 希腊U20
VS
塞尔维亚U20 塞尔维亚U20
07-14 02:45 球会友谊
夏灵基市 夏灵基市
VS
柴斯罕特 柴斯罕特
07-14 03:00 玻利地杯
苏克雷民族 苏克雷民族
VS
风暴体育俱乐部 风暴体育俱乐部
07-14 03:00 玻利地杯
破坏者 破坏者
VS
九月二十四1969 九月二十四1969
07-14 03:00 哥地联
麦德林市足球俱乐部 麦德林市足球俱乐部
VS
加列戈 加列戈
07-14 03:00 巴青锦标
大坎普CEU20 大坎普CEU20
VS
乌尼昂ABC青年队 乌尼昂ABC青年队
07-14 03:00 哥伦U19
马拉卡涅罗U19 马拉卡涅罗U19
VS
普拉塔银紅U19 普拉塔银紅U19
07-14 03:00 国际友谊
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
VS
加拿大女足 加拿大女足
07-14 03:00 委内甲
乌勒纳 乌勒纳
VS
弗龙特拉 弗龙特拉
07-14 03:00 委内甲
波多港 波多港
VS
安佐阿特吉 安佐阿特吉
07-14 03:00 委内甲
米兰达 米兰达
VS
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉 马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
07-14 03:00 委内甲
玻利瓦尔SC 玻利瓦尔SC
VS
丰达西翁 丰达西翁
07-14 03:00 委内甲
拉克鲁兹竞技 拉克鲁兹竞技
VS
新埃斯帕塔体育 新埃斯帕塔体育
07-14 03:00 委内甲
艾尔维吉亚 艾尔维吉亚
VS
图积兰奴斯 图积兰奴斯